Magazin online vinuri romanesti - Vin24.ro

Privacy Policy,

To benefit fully from our services through www.vin24.ro will be required to provide personal data . All data you provide will only be used for trading purposes products and services we provide to facilitate communication , order processing , offering products and / or services, announce the program for the holidays, discounts and promotions.
We will not alienate any form any of the data you provide , we do not sell or share information obtained through this site. This information may be disclosed to the authorities - the reasoned application - for checking transactions. Also these data may be used by us in order statistical analysis , conduct market studies and product marketing as well as products offered by us - these studies do not include personal identification data .
We are against spam of any kind, you understand and fight against him , so we will not use your information other than strictly in connection with this site.
You can contact us and we can request changes and permanently delete your data from our database .
For more information about the privacy policy please contact us .
By using our site , you agree to this Privacy Policy .
According to Law no . 677/2001 on the protection of individuals with regard to processing of personal data and the free movement of such data, modified and supplemented and the Law. 506/2004 concerning the processing of personal data and privacy in the electronic communications sector , making back together with entity ANSPDPC was registered in the register of the processing of personal data , are obliged to operate in conditions safety and only for specified purposes, personal data that you provide about yourself. Purpose of collecting data is processing orders , conducting market research and product marketing and product we offer. Your refusal void the order is processed . The recorded information is intended for use by the operator and are not shared with other persons or companies, the data is used only in strict connection with this site.
According to Law no . 677/2001, have the right to access and modify the data, the right not to be subject to individual decisions and the right to go to court . You also have the right to oppose the processing of your personal data and request deletion. To exercise these rights , you may submit a written, dated and signed the postal address mentioned on the site or via the Contact section . Also, you have the right to appeal to justice. If some of your data is incorrect , please inform us as soon as possible .


Categories

Recomandat AllShops

Contact us

Our hotline is available 24/7

Contact our hotline